Campioni 2021

FB_IMG_1633330876480.jpg

Memorial Bresciani: Squadra Hamaoui: Steve Hamaoui, Mario Abate, Paolo Fantoni, Franco Nicolodi

FB_IMG_1633331139555.jpg

Gold Cup: Sq. Breno: Romain Zaleski, Massimo Lanzarotti, Arrigo Franchi, Giuseppe Failla, Andrea Buratti, Dario Attanasio

FB_IMG_1633330912187.jpg

Memorial Chiodini: Giovanni Donati e Giacomo Percario

Albo d'oro Gold Cup

2021 Squadra Breno: Zaleski R, Lanzarotti M, Franchi A, Failla G, Buratti A, Attanasio D.

2020 Squadra Frenna: Frenna G, Di Bello F, Montanari M, Delle Cave G, Lo Presti F

Albo d'oro Trofeo città di Bologna

2021 Squadra Hamaoui: Hamaoui S, Abate M, Fantoni P, Nicolodi F

2020 Squadra Andreoli: Andreoli A, Coraducci  V, Dalla Verità M, Danieli R

2019 Squadra Burgay: Burgay L, Gandoglia A, Donati G., Cima L.

2018 Squadra Frenna: Frenna G, Di Bello F, Montanari M, Delle Cave G, Lo Presti F

2017 Squadra Pattacini: Pattacini M, Manganella A, Franchi A, Lanzarotti M

2016 Squadra Tamburrini: Tamburrini C, Guaraldi A, Freddio S, Mancini B

2015 Squadra Mattioli: Mattioli G, Silingardi L, Bertoncelli P, Gambigliani E

2014 Squadra Pattacini: Pattacini, Caiti, Lanzarotti, Patanè, Manno

2013 Squadra Pauncz: Pauncz P, Fossi N, Buratti M, Mariani C

2012 Squadra Zaleski: Zaleski R, D'Avossa M, Intonti R, Lanzarotti M, Manno A

2011 Squadra Vivaldi: Baroni F, Caviezel F, Cedolin F, Mariani C

2010 Squadra Patanè: Patanè R, Albamonte G, Caiti S, Pattacini M, Lanzarotti M

2009 Squadra Pattacini: Pattacini M, Caiti S, Basile M, Facchini GF

2008 Squadra Fornaciari: Fornaciari E, Franco A, Mina A, Mariani C

2007 Squadra Delle Cave: Delle Cave G, Fantoni F, Benetti A, Versace A

2006 Squadra Fornaciari: Fornaciari E, Gaddi C, Mina A, Mariani C

2005 Squadra Tamburrini: Tamburrini C, Anceschi V, Facchini GF, Buzzoni C

2004 Squadra Golfarelli: Golfarelli V, Andreoli A, Coraducci V, Dalla Verità M, Tamburi G

2000 Squadra Bonori: Bonori M, Gavelli G, Mieti R, Zannoni O

1999 Squadra Giardini: Adami G, Faccioli M, Gessi P, Valentini M

1998 Squadra ASBB: Andreoli A, Coraducci V, Dalla Verità M, Tamburi G

1997 Squadra ASBB: Mancon C, Montanari R, Maltoni F, Dal Pozzo E